Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome
620 m²
View all
Location
Staying at Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome Galdar, guests can easily reach the Cueva Pintada Museum and Archaeological Park, located merely 1.5 km away. This Galdar villa is featuring a terrace with a kitchenette.
The accommodation is nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Amagro Massif, and the Caves of Valerón is about a 15-minute ride away.
Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Dining options onsite include a fridge and kitchenware in a kitchenette. Casa Ciel bus station can also be found a few steps from the Galdar property.
The historic Botanical Garden is approximately 25 minutes' walk from Apartamentos Park Plaza Puerto de la Cruz, while the Santa…
Book for US$38
Frequently asked questions
❓
What is the distance to the airport from Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome?
Gran Canaria airport lies within 50 km of Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome.
❓
What is the earliest and the latest check-in and check-out time in Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome?
At Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome you can check in from 15:00 and check out from 10:00 till 10:00.
❓
Does Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome feature a kitchen?
Yes, Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome offers a mini-kitchen.
❓
Does the holiday home accept pets?
Unfortunately, the holiday home does not accept pets.
❓
Which attractions are a must-visit during a stay at Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome?
Guests of Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome can visit the monographic museum "Casa-Museo Antonio Padron. Indian Art Center" as well as Cueva Pintada Museum and Archaeological Park, located just 1.8 km away and 1.5 km from the property.
Guests of the 5-star modern Melia Bilbao Hotel can enjoy easy access to Euskalduna Conference Centre and Concert Hall, which is situated just a 7-minute walk away. Boasting a location merely 550…
Situated just 6 minutes' walk from Capellans beach, the smoke-free Hotel Best San Francisco Salou offers a shared lounge and billiards. The 4-star hotel features a swim-up bar and boasts an excellent…
Book for US$51
Facilities
Internet access
Paid Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Leisure facilities
Garden area
BBQ facilities
General facilities
Smoking allowed in designated areas
Pets
No pets allowed
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Rooms & Availability
Holiday Home Edara Home - Haus Mit Privatem Garten By Interhome comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please